Gerson Guerrero

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:17, 9 April 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerson Guerrero
Alias: El Nene
Birth Name: Gerson Guerrero Camargo
Born: 1977-06-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click