Gilbert Baptist

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 17:20, 7 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilbert Baptist
Alias: Sweet Sensation
Born: 1963-08-19
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database