Gilbert Quiros

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:51, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilbert Quiros
Alias: Animal
Born: 1970-07-09
Hometown: Cartago, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click