Gilberto Acuna

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:20, 27 October 2006 by Wouter (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Acuna
Birth Name: GIlberto Acuña
Born: 1956-01-01
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click