Difference between revisions of "Gilberto Matheus Domingos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:matheusboxe.jpg|left|300px]]
+
 
 
<boxer>492853</boxer>
 
<boxer>492853</boxer>
  
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Matheus Domingos, Gilberto}}
 
{{DEFAULTSORT:Matheus Domingos, Gilberto}}
 
[[Category:South American Champions]]
 
[[Category:South American Champions]]

Revision as of 07:46, 2 February 2013

Name: Gilberto Matheus Domingos
Alias: El Magico
Born: 1986-01-16 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click