Difference between revisions of "Gilberto Matheus Domingos"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DEFAULTSORT:Matheus Domingos, Gilberto}}
[[Category:South American Champions]]
[[category:South American Champions|Matheus Domingos,Gilberto]]

Revision as of 02:50, 23 January 2013


Name: Gilberto Matheus Domingos
Alias: El Magico
Born: 1986-01-16 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click