Gilberto Matheus Domingos

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:50, 23 January 2013 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Matheusboxe.jpg

Name: Gilberto Matheus Domingos
Alias: El Magico
Born: 1986-01-16 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click