Gilberto Sanchez Leon

From BoxRec
Revision as of 03:14, 2 May 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gilberto Sanchez Leon
Alias: Latigo
Birth Name: Gilberto Sánchez León
Born: 1981-02-04
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click