Glen Kelly

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:37, 27 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Glen Kelly
Alias: Kunga
Born: 1971-03-08
Birthplace: La Perouse, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click