Gomeo Brennan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:28, 22 February 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gomeo Brennan
Birth Name: Gorman Donald Brennan
Born: 1939-01-17
Birthplace: Bimini, Bahamas
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click