Gomeo Brennan

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:27, 1 January 2006 by Luckett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gomeo Brennan
Birth Name: Gorman Donald Brennan
Born: 1939-01-17
Birthplace: Bimini, Bahamas
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click