Difference between revisions of "Gordon Ashun"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (John moved page Human:33641 to Gordon Ashun)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 22:46, 4 January 2013

Name: Gordon Ashun
Alias: Kid Ash
Born: 1921-03-10
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Died: 1993-10-15 (Age:72)
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click