Greg Coverson

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:28, 4 January 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Greg Coverson
Alias: Candy Man
Born: 1956-12-06
Hometown: Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Coverson ran his professional record to 32-0 until being decisioned by Hector Camacho.