Greg Wright

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:08, 6 September 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Greg Wright
Alias: Mr. Everything
Birth Name: Gregory Michael Wright
Born: 1970-02-28
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click