Guerrino Scattolin

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:11, 23 August 2012 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guerrino Scattolin
Alias: Giacomo
Born: 1937-05-15
Birthplace: Marcon, Veneto, Italy
Died: 2012-08-07 (Age:75)
Hometown: Marcon, Veneto, Italy
Boxing Record: click