Difference between revisions of "Guillermo Mosquera"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Sweetscientist moved page Human:14179 to Guillermo Mosquera)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 19:20, 13 March 2013

GuilMos.jpeg

Name: Guillermo Mosquera
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1964-10-26
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Colombia
Hometown: Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBF Light Welterweight Title (2007)
  • New Zealand Boxing Association Light Welterweight Title (2004)
  • PABA Light Welterweight Title (1997-98)
  • WBC International Light Welterweight Title (1990-91)