Difference between revisions of "Gustavo Fabian Cuello"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Gustavo_Cuello.JPG|200px|thumb|left]]
 
<boxer>7593</boxer>
 
<boxer>7593</boxer>
  

Latest revision as of 02:46, 9 May 2012

Gustavo Cuello.JPG

Name: Gustavo Fabian Cuello
Alias: Demolición
Born: 1971-04-24
Birthplace: San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • South American Super Featherweight Title (1996-98)