Gustavo Fabian Cuello

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:33, 2 April 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gustavo Fabian Cuello
Alias: Demolición
Born: 1971-04-24
Birthplace: San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Justo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click