Difference between revisions of "Héctor Arroyo"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>7510</boxer> Arroyo represented Puerto Rico as a Lightweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic games. His results were: *1st round bye *Defeated Kibar Tatar (Turkey) 5-0 *Lost to [[Kem...)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 03:15, 19 September 2007

Name: Hector Arroyo
Birth Name: Hector A. Arroyo Rodriguez
Born: 1966-05-30
Hometown: Morovis, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Arroyo represented Puerto Rico as a Lightweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic games. His results were: