Haakan Brock

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:06, 21 March 2007 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Haakan Brock
Alias: The Rock
Born: 1961-05-15
Birthplace: Stockholm, Sweden
Hometown: Lund, Sweden
Height: 6′ 8″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Sweden as a heavyweight at the 1984 Summer Olympics. His results were: