Hal Carroll

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:53, 19 March 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hal Carroll.jpg

Name: Hal Carroll
Alias: TNT
Birth Name: Horace Carroll
Born: 1941-01-05
Birthplace: Greenwood, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click