Harald Geier

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:52, 16 March 2008 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harald Geier
Alias: E.T.
Born: 1972-11-20
Birthplace: Wiener Neustadt, Austria
Hometown: Neudorfl, Austria
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click