Harold Anspach

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:57, 13 June 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Anspach
Birth Name: Harold A. Anspach
Born: 1923-10-05
Birthplace: Watsontown, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2009-05-19 (Age:85)
Hometown: Milburn, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Anspach was the 1946 National AAU middleweight champion.