Harold Warren

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:13, 30 January 2009 by Red (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Harold Warren, rt.

Name: Harold Warren
Alias: Harold Ray Warren
Born: 1960-09-07
Hometown: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

brother of Willie Warren and Frankie Warren