Difference between revisions of "Hector Javier Marquez"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(adding NABF champions category)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:Marquez.Hector.jpg|left|300px|photo]]
 
[[Image:Marquez.Hector.jpg|left|300px|photo]]
 
<boxer>007488</boxer>
 
<boxer>007488</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Marquez, Hector Javier}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Featherweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 20:27, 14 September 2008

photo

Name: Hector Javier Marquez
Alias: Chocolate
Birth Name: Héctor Manuel Márquez Cobos
Born: 1973-11-22
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click