Hector Javier Marquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:11, 3 November 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Hector Javier Marquez
Alias: Chocolate
Birth Name: Héctor Manuel Márquez Cobos
Born: 1973-11-22
Birthplace: Toluca, México, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click