Hector Lizarraga

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:26, 28 December 2011 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hector Lizarraga.jpg

Name: Hector Lizarraga
Alias: Papi
Born: 1966-09-01
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Fresno, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Naseem Hamed
Vacated
IBF Featherweight Champion
1997 Dec 13 – 1998 Apr 24
Succeeded by:
Manuel Medina