Hector Quiroz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:30, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Quiroz
Alias: El Cañonero
Birth Name: Héctor Desiderio Quiroz
Born: 1975-01-27
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Montebello, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click