Hector Velazquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:08, 2 January 2012 by Nonoman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Hector Velazquez (of mexico).jpg

Name: Hector Velazquez
Alias: Charro Negro
Birth Name: Hector Velázquez Martínez
Born: 1975-03-05 (Age:41)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click