Hekkie Budler

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:35, 26 June 2012 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Hekkie Budler

Name: Hekkie Budler
Alias: The Hexecutioner
Birth Name: Hector Budler
Born: 1988-05-18 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Hekkie Budler Gallery

Titles Held

  • IBO Minimumweight Title (2011- )
  • IBO Light Flyweight Title (2010-11)
  • IBO All Africa Light Flyweight Title (2009)