Henk de Voogd

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:57, 2 March 2013 by Tron (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Henk de Voogd.jpg

Name: Henk de Voogd
Alias: Baby de Voogd
Born: 1928-06-27
Died: 2006-06-19 (Age:77)
Hometown: Arnhem, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click

Dutch heavyweight champion,amateur 1952