Difference between revisions of "Henry Bruseles"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>17129</boxer> '''Trainer''': Evangelista Cotto)
(No difference)

Revision as of 13:28, 4 February 2008

Name: Henry Bruseles
Alias: El Nitro
Born: 1980-06-17
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Gurabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto