Difference between revisions of "Henry Bruseles"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Adding NABO champions category)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>17129</boxer>
 
<boxer>17129</boxer>
 
'''Trainer''': [[Evangelista Cotto]]
 
'''Trainer''': [[Evangelista Cotto]]
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Bruseles, Henry}}
 +
[[Category:NABO Light Welterweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 20:32, 17 August 2008

Name: Henry Bruseles
Alias: El Nitro
Born: 1980-06-17
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Gurabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto