Henry Bruseles

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:28, 4 February 2008 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Bruseles
Alias: El Nitro
Born: 1980-06-17
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Gurabo, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Evangelista Cotto