Difference between revisions of "Henry Porras"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>15753</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 04:55, 20 April 2009

Name: Henry Porras
Alias: Molina
Born: 1971-01-13
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: Limon, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click