Henry Porras

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:55, 19 April 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Porras
Alias: Molina
Born: 1971-01-13
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: Limon, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click