Heri Amol

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:19, 25 December 2007 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Heri Amol
Alias: Bayi Ajaib (the Magic Baby)
Born: 1983-09-19 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Kupang, Indonesia
Hometown: Kupang, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click