Homer Gibbins

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with '<boxer>5581</boxer> == Titles Held == * IBU Welterweight Title (2006) * WBF Light Welterweight Title (1992)')
 

Revision as of 13:43, 10 June 2011

Name: Homer Gibbins
Alias: The Nature Boy
Born: 1970-04-19
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Riverdale, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBU Welterweight Title (2006)
  • WBF Light Welterweight Title (1992)
Personal tools
Boxrec Database