Homer Gibbins

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:43, 10 June 2011 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Homer Gibbins
Alias: The Nature Boy
Born: 1970-04-19
Hometown: Riverdale, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBU Welterweight Title (2006)
  • WBF Light Welterweight Title (1992)