Honorio Borquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 07:50, 19 August 2009 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Honorio Borquez
Alias: El Coloso
Born: 1947-09-05
Hometown: Puerto Montt, Chile
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1968 (as a Light middleweight)