Hugo Ruiz

From BoxRec
Revision as of 01:27, 22 August 2012 by Marina (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Hugo Cuatito Ruiz
Name: Hugo Ruiz
Alias: Cuatito / Little Twin
Birth Name: Hugo Ruiz Domínguez
Born: 1986-09-21 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click