Bill McMurray

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:11976)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bill McMurray
Alias: Fred
Birth Name: William McMurray
Born: 1936-08-27
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, USA
Died: 2016-02-23 (Age:79)
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click