Michael Jones

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:1218)
Jump to: navigation, search
Michael Jones

Name: Michael Jones
Alias: The Destiny
Born: 1974-11-14
Birthplace: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Hometown: Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Maurice Core
Manager: Jack Trickett