Fahlan Sakkreerin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:1290)
Jump to: navigation, search
001290.jpg

Name: Thongchai Utaida
Alias: Fahlan Lukmingkwan/Sakkreerin
Birth Name: Thongchai Uthaida
Born: 1968-04-10
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Eric Chavez
IBF Minimumweight Champion
1990 Feb 22 – 1992 Sep 6
Succeeded by:
Manny Melchor