Difference between revisions of "Richard Starnino"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>143793</human>
 
<human>143793</human>
 
+
South middleweight '''Richard Stamino''' drew with [[Joe McCreedy]] in 2008, perhaps his best outing against a quality opponent.
===Richard Stamino===
+
 
+
*South middleweight Richard Stamino drew with [[Joe McCreedy]] in 2008, perhaps his best outing against a quality opponent.
+

Revision as of 15:03, 27 January 2013

Name: Richard Starnino
Alias: Bobo
Born: 1972-05-01
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

South middleweight Richard Stamino drew with Joe McCreedy in 2008, perhaps his best outing against a quality opponent.