Human:19621

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:29, 23 October 2010 by Fasan (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Gerardo Soria

Name: Gerardo Soria
Alias: El Gladiador/Choco
Born: 1964-10-28 (Age:50)
Birthplace: Montevideo, Uruguay
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click