Danny McIntosh

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:300058)
Jump to: navigation, search
DMcIntosh.jpg

Name: Danny McIntosh
Alias: The Big Mac / The Mac Man
Birth Name: Daniel McIntosh
Born: 1980-03-01
Hometown: Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click