Faisal Ibnel Arrami

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:355949)
Jump to: navigation, search
Faisal Ibnel Arrami.png

Name: Faisal Ibnel Arrami
Alias: The African King
Born: 1984-07-20
Birthplace: Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, France
Hometown: Toulon, Var, France
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click