Human:36043

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Mecca cigarette card

Name: Battling Hurley
Alias: Battling Bill Hurley
Birth Name: William Hurley
Born: 1889-04-28
Birthplace: East Brookfield, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click