Luis Grajeda

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:454065)
Jump to: navigation, search
Luis Grajeda.jpg

Name: Luis Grajeda
Alias: Slayer
Birth Name: Luis Enríquez Grajeda
Born: 1986-12-28 (Age:28)
Hometown: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Career

  • 2007 Pan American Games - quarterfinalist
  • 2007 Mexican Championships - 1st
  • 2005 Mexican Championships - 1st

Titles Held

World Professional Boxing Federation (WPBF) Super Welterweight Title (2012-07-28)